user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-29 15:04:27

Denmark First Division Predictions

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/26 18:00DenmarkElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - Koge BK1-1Koge BK11.38 vip wrong
11/26 18:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Jammerbugt3-0Jammerbugtx5.82 vip wrong
11/27 11:45DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Fredericia5-1Fredericia12 vip correct
11/27 14:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager2-0Fremad Amager11.69 vip correct
11/28 13:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Nykobing Falster3-0Nykobing Falster121.28 vip correct
11/28 14:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Hobro2-1Hobro11.28 vip correct
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Elite 3000 Helsingor361710614019
2Lyngby351710523415
3Hvidovre IF341710433216
4Fredericia321710253128
5AC Horsens30179352918
6Nykobing Falster Alliancen21176383128
7Esbjerg19175482228
8Koge BK19175482125
9Vendsyssel FF17173862226
10Jammerbugt151743101741
11Fremad Amager121740131841
12Hobro12172692234
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hvidovre IF219630176
2Fredericia188602159
3Lyngby189531197
4Elite 3000 Helsingor1684401910
5Esbjerg15104331512
6Koge BK148422127
7Nykobing Falster Alliancen1484221913
8AC Horsens1394141412
9Vendsyssel FF138341149
10Fremad Amager983051016
11Hobro782151218
12Jammerbugt79216826
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Elite 3000 Helsingor209621219
2AC Horsens178521156
3Lyngby178521158
4Fredericia1494231619
5Hvidovre IF1384131510
6Jammerbugt88224915
7Nykobing Falster Alliancen792161215
8Hobro590541016
9Koge BK59126918
10Esbjerg47115716
11Vendsyssel FF49045817
12Fremad Amager39108825
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Elite 3000 Helsingor3117872189
2Hvidovre IF3117872209
3Lyngby2617683119
4AC Horsens25175102166
5Fredericia23176561413
6Vendsyssel FF23175841214
7Nykobing Falster Alliancen21176381214
8Esbjerg20175571112
9Koge BK1917476910
10Hobro17174581015
11Jammerbugt1717386915
12Fremad Amager1417359824
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hvidovre IF199540122
2Elite 3000 Helsingor17852194
3Koge BK14842273
4Esbjerg131034376
5AC Horsens12926174
6Fredericia12833252
7Lyngby11925255
8Vendsyssel FF11825197
9Fremad Amager10824259
10Nykobing Falster Alliancen9830568
11Hobro8822457
12Jammerbugt59126412
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lyngby15843164
2Elite 3000 Helsingor14935195
3AC Horsens13834192
4Hvidovre IF12833287
5Jammerbugt12826053
6Nykobing Falster Alliancen12933366
7Vendsyssel FF12933337
8Fredericia119324911
9Hobro9923458
10Esbjerg7721446
11Koge BK5905427
12Fremad Amager49117315
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team