user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-29 12:47:04

Predictions yesterday

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/28 00:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Santa Lucia0-0Santa Lucia1 vip wrong
11/28 00:30BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Sport Club do Re2-0Sport Club do Re11.50 vip correct
11/28 00:30ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Velez Sarsfield1-0Velez Sarsfieldx2.95 vip wrong
11/28 00:30VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Puerto Cabello1-2Puerto Cabello11.95 vip wrong
11/28 01:00EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Mushuc Runa3-0Mushuc Runa1x1.12 vip correct
11/28 01:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Ind. del Valle1-1Ind. del Valle121.21 vip wrong
11/28 01:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Manta FC4-0Manta FC11.42 vip correct
11/28 01:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Aucas1-0Aucas1x1.60 vip correct
11/28 01:00EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Orense0-2Orense1x3.12 vip wrong
11/28 01:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Pumas U.N.A.M.1-3Pumas U.N.A.M.1 vip wrong
11/28 01:05ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Atletico Junior 1-1Atletico Junior 1x1.25 vip correct
11/28 03:05MexicoAtlasAtlas - Monterrey1-1Monterrey1x1.35 vip correct
11/28 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Tokyo Verdy1-4Tokyo Verdyx2 vip correct
11/28 04:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata1-1Albirex Niigatax3.41 vip correct
11/28 04:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Matsumoto Yamaga1-1Matsumoto Yamaga1x1.35 vip correct
11/28 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Kyoto Sanga0-0Kyoto Sangax3.10 vip correct
11/28 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Tochigi SC1-2Tochigi SC1x1.44 vip wrong
11/28 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Montedio Yamagat2-1Montedio Yamagat2 vip wrong
11/28 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Omiya Ardija0-0Omiya Ardija1x1.33 vip correct
11/28 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu0-1Ventforet Kofux21.16 vip correct
11/28 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama0-1Fagiano Okayama121.36 vip correct
11/28 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Jubilo Iwata0-0Jubilo Iwata21.78 vip wrong
11/28 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Ehime FC2-1Ehime FC1x1.22 vip correct
11/28 05:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-2Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.27 vip correct
11/28 05:05AustraliaMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar3-0Brisbane Roar22.60 vip wrong
11/28 05:40Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai Ho0-0Ulsan Hyundai Ho21.79 vip wrong
11/28 07:00ChinaHong Kong RangerHong Kong Ranger - Hong Kong FC4-0Hong Kong FC1x vip correct
11/28 07:15AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets2-2Newcastle Jets121.29 vip wrong
11/28 07:30Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Pohang Steelers0-0Pohang Steelers121.35 vip wrong
11/28 07:30Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Gangwon FC0-0Gangwon FC1x1.35 vip correct
11/28 08:00TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - Taichung0-1Taichung12 vip correct
11/28 08:00TaiwanTaipowerTaipower - Taipei Tatung3-1Taipei Tatung12 vip correct
11/28 08:15IndonesiaPersitaPersita - PSS Sleman1-0PSS Sleman1x vip correct
11/28 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - SK Slovan Varnsd0-2SK Slovan Varnsdx3.10 vip wrong
11/28 09:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi0-0Dinamo Tbilisix2 vip correct
11/28 09:30ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Southern Distric1-1Southern Distric12 vip wrong
11/28 10:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk4-0FK Vitebsk11.25 vip correct
11/28 10:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU0-4Energetik-BGU1x2.61 vip wrong
11/28 10:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FC Torpedo Zhodi3-1FC Torpedo Zhodi121.24 vip correct
11/28 10:00BelarusRukh BrestRukh Brest - Dinamo Brest3-2Dinamo Brest1 vip correct
11/28 10:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Gomel0-1FC Gomel121.28 vip correct
11/28 10:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk0-0Dinamo Minsk21.61 vip wrong
11/28 10:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FC Minsk1-0FC Minskx3.76 vip wrong
11/28 10:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti2-1Steaua Bucuresti22.07 vip wrong
11/28 10:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Las Palmas B (Es1-1Las Palmas B (Es12 vip wrong
11/28 10:30TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor3-2Konyaspor121.35 vip correct
11/28 10:30BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Etar0-3Etarx2 vip correct
11/28 10:30SpainNumanciaNumancia - Ibiza Islas Piti1-1Ibiza Islas Piti1 vip wrong
11/28 10:30SpainCF IntercityCF Intercity - Socuellamos1-0Socuellamos1 vip correct
11/28 11:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Krylya Soveto0-0FK Krylya Soveto12 vip wrong
11/28 11:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - FC Van2-0FC Van1 vip correct
11/28 11:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Levadia Tallinn0-2Levadia Tallinn21.12 vip correct
11/28 11:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Floresti5-0Floresti1 vip correct
11/28 11:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Porto B3-2Porto B121.29 vip correct
11/28 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Ratchaburi FC3-0Ratchaburi FC1 vip correct
11/28 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Prachuap Khiri K0-0Prachuap Khiri K1 vip wrong
11/28 11:00IndonesiaBarito PuteraBarito Putera - Madura United0-3Madura Unitedx vip wrong
11/28 11:00UkraineAFSC KyivAFSC Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv1-3Desna Chernihivx2 vip correct
11/28 11:00BelarusBATE 2BATE 2 - Vitebsk 23-1Vitebsk 21 vip correct
11/28 11:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Gomel 25-2FC Gomel 212 vip correct
11/28 11:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Din. Minsk 20-4Din. Minsk 22 vip correct
11/28 11:00BelarusSputnik 2Sputnik 2 - Slutsk 20-3Slutsk 212 vip awarded
11/28 11:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Sporting CP B1-1Sporting CP B1x vip correct
11/28 11:00SpainMostolesMostoles - Navalcarnero0-1Navalcarnero1 vip wrong
11/28 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Lleida2-1Lleida12 vip correct
11/28 11:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - Andratx1-0Andratxx vip wrong
11/28 11:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - Panaderia Pulido1-2Panaderia Pulido1x vip wrong
11/28 11:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - UD Alzira1-0UD Alzira1x vip correct
11/28 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Hercules FC1-2Hercules FC12 vip correct
11/28 11:15HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Ajax0-1Ajax21.17 vip correct
11/28 11:15IndonesiaPersik KediriPersik Kediri - Persebaya0-0Persebaya12 vip wrong
11/28 11:15SpainFormenteraFormentera - Cerdanyola2-1Cerdanyola1 vip correct
11/28 11:30ItalyUdineseUdinese - Genoa0-0Genoax3.81 vip correct
11/28 11:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Cracovia Krakow2-1Cracovia Krakow121.35 vip correct
11/28 11:30ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Bangkok United F2-0Bangkok United F12 vip correct
11/28 11:40PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszow0-1Resovia Rzeszow1x1.25 vip wrong
11/28 12:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Paris Saint Germ1-3Paris Saint Germ21.36 vip correct
11/28 12:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FC Shakhtar Done0-1FC Shakhtar Done21.17 vip correct
11/28 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SC Freiburg (You0-1SC Freiburg (You1x1.12 vip wrong
11/28 12:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Glasgow Rangers1-3Glasgow Rangersx21.08 vip correct
11/28 12:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - FC Koper1-2FC Koper22.55 vip correct
11/28 12:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Backa Topola2-1Backa Topola1x vip correct
11/28 12:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Radnik Surdulica3-0Radnik Surdulica1x1.15 vip correct
11/28 12:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Buriram PEA0-1Buriram PEA12 vip correct
11/28 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Zlatibor Cajetin1-0Zlatibor Cajetin1 vip correct
11/28 12:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Zira0-3Zirax vip wrong
11/28 12:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Buducnost Pod0-1FK Buducnost Pod12 vip correct
11/28 12:00BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - Tuzla City0-1Tuzla Cityx vip wrong
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Borec Veles2-1Borec Veles1 vip correct
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FK Shkendija 791-2FK Shkendija 7912 vip correct
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FK Skopje0-0FK Skopje12 vip wrong
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FC Struga Trim &4-0FC Struga Trim &1 vip correct
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Rabotnik Djumajl2-0Rabotnik Djumajl1x vip correct
11/28 12:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Rohoznik4-1Rohoznik12 vip correct
11/28 12:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - III. Keruleti TV1-0III. Keruleti TV1x vip correct
11/28 12:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Tiszakecske0-0Tiszakecske1x vip correct
11/28 12:00HungaryGyorGyor - Szeged 2011 FC0-2Szeged 2011 FCx2 vip correct
11/28 12:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon Siedlce1-2Pogon Siedlce12 vip correct
11/28 12:00SpainMensajeroMensajero - AD Ceuta1-3AD Ceutax2 vip correct
11/28 12:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Velez CF0-0Velez CF12 vip wrong
11/28 12:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - Xerez CD1-0Xerez CDx2 vip wrong
11/28 12:15UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - FC Uzhhorod1-1FC Uzhhorod1x vip correct
11/28 12:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Ingolstadt3-0Ingolstadt11.45 vip correct
11/28 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - St. Pauli2-3St. Pauli1x1.48 vip wrong
11/28 12:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock1-1Hansa Rostockx21.88 vip correct
11/28 12:30HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Paks1-1Paks121.22 vip wrong
11/28 12:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Club Brugge2-3Club Bruggex3.60 vip wrong
11/28 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Bristol City2-0Bristol Cityx22.54 vip wrong
11/28 12:30FranceVersailles 78Versailles 78 - Poissy As1-0Poissy Asx3.15 vip wrong
11/28 12:45FranceTrelissacTrelissac - Toulouse1-3Toulousex3.10 vip wrong
11/28 12:45AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Kastrioti1-0Kastrioti1 vip correct
11/28 13:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Levante3-1Levante11.69 vip correct
11/28 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Nordsjaelland2-0Nordsjaelland1x1.30 vip correct
11/28 13:00DenmarkViborgViborg - Sonderjyske1-1Sonderjyske11.78 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Hallescher FC2-0Hallescher FC1x1.25 vip correct
11/28 13:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Hegelmann Litaue2-2Hegelmann Litauex vip correct
11/28 13:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai0-1Banga Gargzdai12.11 vip wrong
11/28 13:00LithuaniaNevezis KedainiaNevezis Kedainia - Riteriai0-6Riteriaix2 vip correct
11/28 13:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Alytis Alytus0-1Alytis Alytus1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Dziugas Telsiai3-2Dziugas Telsiai11.18 vip correct
11/28 13:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale3-0JK Sillamae Kale11.35 vip correct
11/28 13:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Nykobing Falster3-0Nykobing Falster121.28 vip correct
11/28 13:00GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Torpedo Kutaisi1-1Torpedo Kutaisix2 vip correct
11/28 13:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Kakheti Telavi1-3Kakheti Telavi12 vip correct
11/28 13:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Las Palmas4-1Las Palmasx3.07 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Ionikos2-1Ionikosx3.28 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Volos NFC2-1Volos NFC11.18 vip correct
11/28 13:00MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Luqa St. Andrew'3-1Luqa St. Andrew'x vip wrong
11/28 13:00TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Trabzonspor0-2Trabzonspor121.30 vip correct
11/28 13:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Hatayspor4-0Hataysporx3.34 vip wrong
11/28 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Dynamik0-0Dynamik12 vip wrong
11/28 13:00BurundiFlambeau De L’Flambeau De L’ - Aigle Noir0-4Aigle Noir12 vip correct
11/28 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Vital’O1-0Vital’O1x vip correct
11/28 13:00HollandDEMDEM - Blauw Geel1-4Blauw Geel1x vip wrong
11/28 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - GVV Unitas2-0GVV Unitas12 vip correct
11/28 13:00HollandHooglandHoogland - USV Hercules1-2USV Herculesx2 vip correct
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Tomori berat2-1Tomori berat12 vip correct
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Terbuni Puke0-3Terbuni Puke1x vip wrong
11/28 13:00AlbaniaButrinti SarandeButrinti Sarande - Erzeni0-2Erzeni12 vip correct
11/28 13:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Maliqi2-1Maliqi1 vip correct
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Lushnja KS0-0Lushnja KS1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Vora2-1Vora1 vip correct
11/28 13:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Apolonia Fier2-1Apolonia Fier1x vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - PAE Chania1-1PAE Chania1x vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceIraklisIraklis - AEL Larissa1-1AEL Larissa1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceIrodotosIrodotos - Kallithea0-2Kallithea1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - Ergotelis2-0Ergotelis12 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceAnagenisi KarditAnagenisi Kardit - Olympiakos Volos4-0Olympiakos Volos1 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceKifisiasKifisias - Diagoras Rodos0-0Diagoras Rodos1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Ierapetra3-1Ierapetra1 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Apollon Larissa1-0Apollon Larissa1x vip correct
11/28 13:00GreecePierikosPierikos - Niki Volou0-3Niki Volou1 vip wrong
11/28 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Zakynthos4-0Zakynthos12 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - AO Kavala7-0AO Kavala12 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - Trikala1-0Trikala1 vip correct
11/28 13:00GreeceSKODA XanthiSKODA Xanthi - Almopos2-0Almopos1 vip correct
11/28 13:15SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Young Boys1-0Young Boys121.29 vip correct
11/28 13:15BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 19482-2CSKA 19481 vip wrong
11/28 13:25SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Sp. Subotica3-0Sp. Subotica11.05 vip correct
11/28 13:30RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow2-3Dynamo Moscow121.34 vip correct
11/28 13:30UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Ahrobiznes Voloc1-1Ahrobiznes Voloc1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Sturm Graz2-1Sturm Grazx3.74 vip wrong
11/28 13:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - LASK Linz2-1LASK Linzx21.23 vip wrong
11/28 13:30HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Feyenoord0-0Feyenoord121.27 vip wrong
11/28 13:30HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo1-0Heracles Almelo11.74 vip correct
11/28 13:30South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Baroka FC3-2Baroka FC1x1.28 vip correct
11/28 13:30South AfricaRoyal AMRoyal AM - Stellenbosch FC1-0Stellenbosch FCx vip wrong
11/28 13:30South AfricaSwallows FCSwallows FC - Kaizer Chiefs1-3Kaizer Chiefs121.35 vip correct
11/28 13:30South AfricaCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - JDR Stars1-1JDR Stars12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30South AfricaVendaVenda - Pretoria Univ1-1Pretoria Univx vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyAstiAsti - Caronnese1-2Caronnesex vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - As Casale Calcio2-1As Casale Calcio12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Sestri Levante3-0Sestri Levante1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyChieriChieri - PDHA0-1PDHA12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Sanremese4-2Sanremese12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Fossano4-0Fossano12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyImperiaImperia - Vado0-1Vado1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - HSL Derthona1-2HSL Derthona12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLigornaLigorna - Ticino3-0Ticino1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Saluzzo4-0Saluzzo1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyArconateseArconatese - Sona1-1Sona1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyBrenoBreno - Castellanzese1-1Castellanzesex vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Ciserano-Bergamo0-0Ciserano-Bergamox vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - Legnano0-1Legnanox vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyDesenzano CalvinDesenzano Calvin - Brusaporto1-1Brusaporto1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Vis Nova Giussan2-1Vis Nova Giussan1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Villa Valle1-0Villa Valle1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Ciliverghe Mazza0-1Ciliverghe Mazzax2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Ponte San Pietro4-1Ponte San Pietro1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Cartigliano1-3Cartigliano1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyCattolicaCattolica - ArzignanoChiampo0-6ArzignanoChiampo2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna1-2Montebelluna1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - Ambrosiana0-1Ambrosiana12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - San Martino Spem1-0San Martino Spem1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - AC Este0-0AC Este12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyMestreMestre - Campodarsego0-3Campodarsego12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalySpineaSpinea - Union Clodiense2-4Union Clodiense2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyAth. CarpiAth. Carpi - Alcione Milano1-0Alcione Milano1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyForliForli - SCD Progresso1-0SCD Progresso1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - AC Aglianese1-1AC Aglianese2 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Real Forte Querc2-1Real Forte Querc12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Correggese2-0Correggese1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyPratoPrato - San Donnino2-1San Donnino1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Ravenna1-1Ravenna1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - Mezzolara0-1Mezzolara1x vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Fanfulla2-3Fanfulla12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyTritiumTritium - Sammaurese2-2Sammaurese1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCannaraCannara - Follonica Gavorr0-3Follonica Gavorrx vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Montespaccato3-2Montespaccato1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - Rieti2-0Rieti1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyPianesePianese - Sangiovannese1-1Sangiovannese1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Arezzo4-0Arezzo1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyPro LivornoPro Livorno - San Donato1-5San Donatox2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Foligno Calcio1-2Foligno Calcio12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyTiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi - ASD Cascina1-0ASD Cascina1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyUnipomeziaUnipomezia - Trestina0-1Trestina1x vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyChietiChieti - S. N. Notaresco0-2S. N. Notaresco2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCastelfidardoCastelfidardo - US Tolentino1-1US Tolentino1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - ASD Pineto Calci0-0ASD Pineto Calci12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyMateseMatese - Sambenedettese3-1Sambenedettese1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyNeretoNereto - Trastevere Calci0-4Trastevere Calcix2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyPorto D'AscoliPorto D'Ascoli - Recanatese0-0Recanatese1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Cassino3-1Cassino12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyApriliaAprilia - Ostia Mare1-1Ostia Mare12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyAtletico UriAtletico Uri - Calcio Giugliano1-0Calcio Giugliano12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCarboniaCarbonia - Nuova FloridaNuova Floridax2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Sassari Torres0-0Sassari Torresx vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - Lanusei Calcio1-0Lanusei Calcio12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Cynthialbalonga1-1Cynthialbalonga1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Nardo2-0Nardo1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Bisceglie0-0Biscegliex2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Gravina1-0Gravina12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyMariglianeseMariglianese - US Casertana 1904-1US Casertana 1901x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Citta di Fasano0-4Citta di Fasanox2 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Lavello4-3Lavello1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyRotondaRotonda - Casarano0-0Casarano1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - SS Nola 19250-0SS Nola 19251x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - Altamura1-1Altamura1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyVirtus MatinoVirtus Matino - Audace Cerignola0-2Audace Cerignola12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Portici 19061-1Portici 19061 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyCaveseCavese - Real Aversa1-0Real Aversa12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Gelbison Cilento0-0Gelbison Cilento2 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyPaternoPaterno - Messina8-1Messina12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyRendeRende - Licata1-1Licata12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Lamezia Terme1-2Lamezia Terme12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Biancavilla3-2Biancavilla1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - Castrovillari1-3Castrovillari1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyTrapaniTrapani - San Luca2-0San Luca1 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyTroinaTroina - Giarre1-1Giarre1x vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Teramo4-0Teramo1x1.36 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Cesena3-1Cesena121.32 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Imolese3-0Imolese121.30 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Ancona-Matelica1-1Ancona-Matelica12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyModenaModena - Pistoiese6-1Pistoiese11.68 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Vis Pesaro1-1Vis Pesaro121.30 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Lucchese0-0Lucchese1x1.17 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - Viterbese3-3Viterbese1 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Andria2-3Andria12 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Vibonese5-2Vibonese11.69 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Catanzaro1-1Catanzaro12 vip wrong
11/28 13:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - Palermo1-0Palermo1x1.48 vip correct
11/28 13:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Avellino1-2Avellino1x1.52 vip wrong
11/28 13:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Chiasso1-1Chiasso1x vip correct
11/28 13:30SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - FC Martigny Spor1-3FC Martigny Sporx2 vip correct
11/28 13:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - OSS '204-0OSS '201x vip correct
11/28 13:45IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Arema FC0-1Arema FC12 vip correct
11/28 14:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Stade Brestois1-2Stade Brestoisx21.55 vip correct
11/28 14:00FranceLorientLorient - Rennes0-2Rennes121.27 vip correct
11/28 14:00FranceMonacoMonaco - Strasbourg1-1Strasbourg121.25 vip wrong
11/28 14:00FranceReimsReims - Clermont1-0Clermont1x1.35 vip correct
11/28 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Everton1-0Everton1x1.32 vip correct
11/28 14:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Watford4-2Watfordx22.05 vip wrong
11/28 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - West Ham United2-1West Ham United121.14 vip correct
11/28 14:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Sassuolo1-3Sassuolo121.19 vip correct
11/28 14:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Bologna0-1Bologna1x1.60 vip wrong
11/28 14:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - IFK Norrkoping F4-1IFK Norrkoping F121.29 vip correct
11/28 14:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Varbergs BoIS FC2-3Varbergs BoIS FC1x1.13 vip wrong
11/28 14:00SwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Ostersunds FK4-0Ostersunds FK11.22 vip correct
11/28 14:00PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Gornik Polkowice1-1Gornik Polkowice1x1.15 vip correct
11/28 14:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb1-2Dinamo Zagreb21.49 vip correct
11/28 14:00PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Warta Poznan2-0Warta Poznan11.31 vip correct
11/28 14:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Urartu2-0Urartu1x vip correct
11/28 14:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Nacional da Made1-0Nacional da Made121.28 vip correct
11/28 14:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Hobro2-1Hobro11.28 vip correct
11/28 14:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Zarkovo3-2Zarkovo121.35 vip correct
11/28 14:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Tarxien Rainbows1-2Tarxien Rainbows2 vip correct
11/28 14:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - OFK Petrovac4-4OFK Petrovac12 vip wrong
11/28 14:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Lukax2 vip correct
11/28 14:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo2-1FK Sarajevox vip wrong
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - MFK Karvina1-0MFK Karvina11.67 vip correct
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav0-1Mlada Boleslav121.29 vip correct
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Teplice3-0Teplice11.12 vip correct
11/28 14:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Leicester U233-0Leicester U231x vip correct
11/28 14:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - West Brom U233-1West Brom U23121.24 vip correct
11/28 14:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Libertas3-2Libertasx vip wrong
11/28 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Virtus1-2Virtus12 vip correct
11/28 14:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - Cosmos5-1Cosmos1x vip correct
11/28 14:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Biel Bienne1-0Biel Bienne12 vip correct
11/28 14:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Union Berlin2-1Union Berlin1x1.35 vip correct
11/28 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - Caála0-1Caála1x vip wrong
11/28 14:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - ZalaegerzsegTE1-1ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip wrong
11/28 15:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Randers FC1-0Randers FCx3.28 vip wrong
11/28 15:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Metalist Kharkiv2-0Metalist Kharkivx2 vip wrong
11/28 15:00BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Beerschot VA2-0Beerschot VA1x vip correct
11/28 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Aberdeen2-1Aberdeen11.41 vip correct
11/28 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto7-0Dinamo-Auto1 vip correct
11/28 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Crewe Alexandra2-1Crewe Alexandra1x1.10 vip correct
11/28 15:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza1-1Real Zaragozax21.34 vip correct
11/28 15:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Ponferradina0-1Ponferradina1x1.32 vip wrong
11/28 15:00BelgiumMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - Lierse K.2-1Lierse K.1x vip correct
11/28 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks3-3FK Sutjeska Niksx2 vip correct
11/28 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Dreams3-1Dreams1 vip correct
11/28 15:00GhanaEleven WondersEleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks3-1Elmina Sharks1 vip correct
11/28 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - Medeama0-0Medeama1 vip wrong
11/28 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Kotoko0-0Kotoko1x vip correct
11/28 15:00ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Audax Italiano2-2Audax Italianox21.18 vip correct
11/28 15:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Lech Poznan 21-2Lech Poznan 2121.44 vip correct
11/28 15:00College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Lynx0-2Lynx1x vip wrong
11/28 15:00PortugalFafeFafe - CDC Montalegre2-2CDC Montalegre12 vip wrong
11/28 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Real SC1-1Real SC1 vip wrong
11/28 15:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - SCU Torreense0-1SCU Torreensex2 vip correct
11/28 15:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Gimnastica Segov1-1Gimnastica Segov1x vip correct
11/28 15:15SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Real Sociedad1-0Real Sociedad121.38 vip correct
11/28 15:30SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Servette0-3Servettex21.42 vip correct
11/28 15:30SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - Basel1-3Basel22.63 vip correct
11/28 15:30RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - CS Voluntari1-1CS Voluntari12 vip wrong
11/28 15:30SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Partizan Belgrad0-3Partizan Belgradx21.02 vip correct
11/28 15:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Pacos de Ferreir2-0Pacos de Ferreirx3.08 vip wrong
11/28 15:30PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Clube Desportivo1-2Clube Desportivo11.90 vip wrong
11/28 15:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - AmaZulu1-1AmaZulux2.64 vip correct
11/28 15:30AngolaProgressoProgresso - Petro Atletico D0-4Petro Atletico Dx vip wrong
11/28 15:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven1-1PSV Eindhoven21.44 vip wrong
11/28 15:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Egnatia Rrogozhi2-0Egnatia Rrogozhi12 vip correct
11/28 16:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Lyon0-1Lyon121.24 vip correct
11/28 16:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Sandefjord1-2Sandefjord12.01 vip wrong
11/28 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Viking2-3Viking121.30 vip correct
11/28 16:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Sarpsborg 081-3Sarpsborg 08x21.48 vip correct
11/28 16:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Bodo Glimt0-0Bodo Glimt121.29 vip wrong
11/28 16:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Stabaek0-0Stabaek1x1.14 vip correct
11/28 16:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - MFK Ruzomberok0-3MFK Ruzomberok11.66 vip wrong
11/28 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Rapid Wien2-2Rapid Wien13.88 vip wrong
11/28 16:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray0-0Galatasaray21.89 vip wrong
11/28 16:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Budafoki MTE1-1Budafoki MTEx vip correct
11/28 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Soroksar4-3Soroksarx vip wrong
11/28 16:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - FC Ajka2-0FC Ajka1 vip correct
11/28 16:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Dorogi FC1-2Dorogi FC1 vip wrong
11/28 16:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Szentlorinc SE1-0Szentlorinc SE1x1.30 vip correct
11/28 16:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Budaorsi SC1-1Budaorsi SC1 vip wrong
11/28 16:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - CSD Municipal0-1CSD Municipal1x vip wrong
11/28 16:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - Solola0-2Sololax vip wrong
11/28 16:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Llanera1-0Llanera1x vip correct
11/28 16:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Arosa SC1-0Arosa SC1x vip correct
11/28 16:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - Langreo1-0Langreo12 vip correct
11/28 16:00SpainCD TropezonCD Tropezon - CD Ardoi1-1CD Ardoi12 vip wrong
11/28 16:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - CE Europa0-0CE Europax vip correct
11/28 16:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - RCD Espanyol B2-2RCD Espanyol B1 vip wrong
11/28 16:00SpainPuertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F. - Real Murcia1-2Real Murcia1x vip wrong
11/28 16:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen1-3Bayer Leverkusen121.25 vip correct
11/28 16:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Manchester Unite1-1Manchester Unite121.24 vip wrong
11/28 16:30SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Hammarby0-0Hammarbyx21.58 vip correct
11/28 16:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Malmo FF0-1Malmo FF121.28 vip correct
11/28 16:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bial1-0Jagiellonia Bial121.30 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Legnago Salus1-0Legnago Salus1 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Virtus Verona0-1Virtus Veronax3.15 vip wrong
11/28 16:30ItalyLeccoLecco - SudTirol0-1SudTirol121.27 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Renate AC2-2Renate ACx21.32 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Trento1-1Trentox21.35 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Giana Erminio2-0Giana Erminio1x1.25 vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Pro Patria1-1Pro Patria1x vip correct
11/28 16:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Pro Vercelli1-0Pro Vercelli11.47 vip correct
11/28 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Torino1-0Torino11.82 vip correct
11/28 17:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - FC Copenhagen1-3FC Copenhagen121.35 vip correct
11/28 17:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Peters1x1.94 vip wrong
11/28 17:00HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Ferencvaros0-3Ferencvaros121.22 vip correct
11/28 17:00PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowi3-2Zaglebie Sosnowi11.89 vip correct
11/28 17:00MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Melita FC Saint 0-3Melita FC Saint 12 vip correct
11/28 17:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca0-2AEK Larnaca121.32 vip correct
11/28 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Slovan Liberec2-1Slovan Liberec1x1.08 vip correct
11/28 17:00SpainToledoToledo - Ejido0-1Ejido1x vip wrong
11/28 17:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - Real Sociedad B2-0Real Sociedad B121.30 vip correct
11/28 17:15SpainLeganes BLeganes B - AD Union Adarve1-1AD Union Adarvex vip correct
11/28 17:30SpainCadizCadiz - Atletico Madrid1-4Atletico Madridx21.11 vip correct
11/28 17:30UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Veres Rivne1-0Veres Rivnex2 vip wrong
11/28 17:30BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Standard Liege3-1Standard Liege121.25 vip correct
11/28 17:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Panaitolikos Agr2-0Panaitolikos Agr11.43 vip correct
11/28 17:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Aris Thessalonik0-1Aris Thessalonikx22.04 vip correct
11/28 17:30Europa PointEuropa Point - Europa FC0-6Europa FC2 vip correct
11/28 18:00NorwayBrannBrann - Molde0-1Moldex21.42 vip correct
11/28 18:00PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - CD Tondela2-0CD Tondela11.18 vip correct
11/28 18:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthia2-4Zejtun Corinthiax2 vip correct
11/28 18:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Xelaju MC0-1Xelaju MC1 vip wrong
11/28 18:00MexicoMontanesesMontaneses - Reboceros de La 0-0Reboceros de La 2 vip wrong
11/28 18:15IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv1-3Maccabi Tel Aviv121.23 vip correct
11/28 18:30RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Steaua Bucuresti2-3Steaua Bucuresti12 vip correct
11/28 18:45IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa1-3Maccabi Haifax3.86 vip wrong
11/28 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Athletico-PR1-0Athletico-PR12.00 vip correct
11/28 19:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJ2-1Fluminense RJ11.38 vip correct
11/28 19:00HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar0-0AZ Alkmaar121.32 vip wrong
11/28 19:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Sampaio Correa2-1Sampaio Correa1 vip correct
11/28 19:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Guarani SP2-2Guarani SP12.14 vip wrong
11/28 19:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Brasil De Pelota4-0Brasil De Pelota11.23 vip correct
11/28 19:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Brusque FC2-2Brusque FC1 vip wrong
11/28 19:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Vasco da Gama3-0Vasco da Gamax vip wrong
11/28 19:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - CRB AL2-1CRB AL1x1.62 vip correct
11/28 19:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Confianca SE0-0Confianca SE1x1.10 vip correct
11/28 19:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Vila Nova0-1Vila Nova1x vip wrong
11/28 19:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - KMSK Deinze2-2KMSK Deinzex3.61 vip correct
11/28 19:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Guaros de Lara0-0Guaros de Lara121.30 vip wrong
11/28 19:00VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - Estudiantes Meri4-1Estudiantes Meri1x1.03 vip correct
11/28 19:00BoliviaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Garcia Agreda4-0Garcia Agreda12 vip correct
11/28 19:00BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Real Potosi5-0Real Potosi1 vip correct
11/28 19:15SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - Maribor3-1Mariborx21.42 vip wrong
11/28 19:30PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - SC Covilha3-0SC Covilhax3.56 vip wrong
11/28 19:30ItalyComoComo - Parma1-1Parma13.01 vip wrong
11/28 19:45FranceMarseilleMarseille - Troyes1-0Troyes11.45 vip correct
11/28 19:45ItalyNapoliNapoli - Lazio4-0Lazio11.93 vip correct
11/28 20:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - Sevilla2-1Sevilla1x1.20 vip correct
11/28 20:00BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Oostende3-0Oostende121.23 vip correct
11/28 20:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Berazategui2-0Berazategui121.5 vip correct
11/28 20:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Real Salt Lake1-2Real Salt Lake11.54 vip wrong
11/28 20:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Alianza Lima0-0Alianza Lima121.43 vip wrong
11/28 20:00ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - River Plate (PAR2-2River Plate (PAR121.30 vip wrong
11/28 20:30PortugalPortoPorto - Vitoria Guimarae2-1Vitoria Guimarae1 vip correct
11/28 21:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Union Espanola0-1Union Espanola1 vip wrong
11/28 21:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Palestino1-1Palestinox3.54 vip correct
11/28 21:00ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Huachipato2-0Huachipato11.78 vip correct
11/28 21:00ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Deportes La Sere1-2Deportes La Serex3.67 vip wrong
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Perez Zeledon3-0Perez Zeledon11.45 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - ADR Jicaral4-0ADR Jicaral121.17 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Santos De Guapil0-5Santos De Guapil2 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Deportivo Sapris1-0Deportivo Sapris1x1.70 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Grecia1-3Grecia121.28 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Herediano0-2Herediano121.30 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - PuntarenasPuntarenas12 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaMarinerosMarineros - CD Barrio Mexico0-0CD Barrio Mexico1x1.44 vip correct
11/28 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Bolivar1-0Bolivar12 vip correct
11/28 21:30VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - Caracas FC1-0Caracas FC1x vip correct
11/28 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Santos1-1Santos11.57 vip wrong
11/28 22:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre1-012 de Octubre121.17 vip correct
11/28 22:00ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Guarani CA1-1Guarani CA2 vip wrong
11/28 22:00ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - Estrella4-1Estrella1 vip correct
11/28 22:15ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Gimnasia La Plat3-0Gimnasia La Plat121.32 vip correct
11/28 22:15ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Colon de Santa F1-1Colon de Santa F1x1.19 vip correct
11/28 22:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Nashville SC1-1Nashville SC1x vip correct
11/28 23:00ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Independiente RiIndependiente Ri121.35 vip waiting
11/28 23:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Millonarios2-1Millonarios121.34 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of yesterday. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team