user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-29 14:40:13

Predictions October 16, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/16 00:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Orense1-0Orense11.41 vip correct
10/16 00:00ChileNublenseNublense - Union La Calera0-2Union La Calerax3.47 vip wrong
10/16 00:00MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Puebla0-1Puebla1x1.29 vip wrong
10/16 00:15ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Estudiantes La P2-1Estudiantes La P1x1.40 vip correct
10/16 00:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Saran0-0Arsenal de Saran11.51 vip wrong
10/16 00:30BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Vila Nova2-2Vila Nova1x vip correct
10/16 00:30BrazilGoiasGoias - CSA-AL3-1CSA-AL121.32 vip correct
10/16 00:40ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila11.44 vip correct
10/16 02:00MexicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Atlas1-0Atlasx vip wrong
10/16 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Machida0-2Machida22.20 vip correct
10/16 05:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare1-1Shonan Bellmare12.43 vip wrong
10/16 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Tokyo Verdy2-2Tokyo Verdyx vip correct
10/16 05:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagat0-1Montedio Yamagat12 vip correct
10/16 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata1-1Albirex Niigata12.23 vip wrong
10/16 06:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol0-1Kashiwa Reysol12 vip correct
10/16 06:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka1-1Gamba Osaka121.23 vip wrong
10/16 07:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka1-0Avispa Fukuoka11.98 vip correct
10/16 07:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis5-3Tokushima Vortis121.32 vip correct
10/16 07:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Stellenbosch U231-2Stellenbosch U2312 vip correct
10/16 08:00RomaniaBrailaBraila - Gloria Buzau0-7Gloria Buzau2 vip correct
10/16 08:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus0-1Metaloglobus121.22 vip correct
10/16 08:00RomaniaViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Concordia Chiajn1-0Concordia Chiajn12 vip correct
10/16 08:00RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Poli Timisoara1-0Poli Timisoara121.57 vip correct
10/16 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Unirea Constanta2-1Unirea Constanta1x vip correct
10/16 08:15IndonesiaPersela LamonganPersela Lamongan - Madura United2-2Madura United1x vip correct
10/16 08:15IndonesiaPersitaPersita - Persiraja Aceh1-1Persiraja Aceh1x vip correct
10/16 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - FK Banik Sokolov3-0FK Banik Sokolovx2 vip wrong
10/16 08:15Czech RepublicSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Povltavska FA3-1Povltavska FAx2 vip wrong
10/16 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Motorlet Prague2-1Motorlet Prague12 vip correct
10/16 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Sokol Brozany3-3Sokol Brozany1x vip correct
10/16 08:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Liberec B3-1Liberec B1 vip correct
10/16 09:30JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Ehime FC0-1Ehime FC121.30 vip correct
10/16 10:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Consadole Sappor2-1Consadole Sappor1 vip correct
10/16 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II1-0Flora Tallinn II121.19 vip correct
10/16 10:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu2-0Slutsksakhar Slux3.18 vip wrong
10/16 10:00LithuaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Spyris Kaunas1-2Spyris Kaunas1x1.66 vip wrong
10/16 10:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC Belshyna Babr1-3FC Belshyna Babr12.08 vip wrong
10/16 10:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Nomme JK Kalju1-4Nomme JK Kalju1x vip wrong
10/16 10:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Vitoria Guimarae0-1Vitoria Guimarae1x vip wrong
10/16 10:00South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka U232-0Baroka U2312 vip correct
10/16 10:15UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Prykarpattya Iva0-2Prykarpattya Iva1x vip wrong
10/16 10:30PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice1-1Piast Gliwice121.32 vip wrong
10/16 10:30ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Port MTI FC2-2Port MTI FC12 vip wrong
10/16 10:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi0-2Dinamo Batumi2 vip correct
10/16 10:30TurkeyGiresunsporGiresunspor - Caykur Rizespor2-0Caykur Rizespor11.81 vip correct
10/16 10:40PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Chrobry Glogow3-0Chrobry Glogow1x1.35 vip correct
10/16 11:00SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - IFK Varnamo1-2IFK Varnamo121.32 vip correct
10/16 11:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Zenit St. Peters2-1Zenit St. Petersx21.09 vip wrong
10/16 11:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - Metalist Kharkiv1-2Metalist Kharkiv2 vip correct
10/16 11:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Urartu1-1Urartu1x vip correct
10/16 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Vanersborgs IF1-2Vanersborgs IF12 vip correct
10/16 11:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Tvaakers IF1-3Tvaakers IFx21.18 vip correct
10/16 11:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - IF Sylvia1-0IF Sylvia12.50 vip correct
10/16 11:00SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - Gefle IF2-1Gefle IFx21.85 vip wrong
10/16 11:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - FHK Liepajas Met1-0FHK Liepajas Met12 vip correct
10/16 11:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua Pitchay1-0Nong Bua Pitchayx2 vip wrong
10/16 11:00ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Pathum United0-2Pathum Unitedx2 vip correct
10/16 11:00CroatiaSolinSolin - Jarun1-1Jarun12 vip wrong
10/16 11:00EnglandBirmingham U23Birmingham U23 - Aston Villa U231-2Aston Villa U2312 vip correct
10/16 11:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Blackburn U233-0Blackburn U2312 vip correct
10/16 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Chojniczanka Cho3-2Chojniczanka Cho1x1.86 vip correct
10/16 11:00ArmeniaAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh0-5Lernayin Artsakh2 vip correct
10/16 11:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Gandzasar Kapan1-2Gandzasar Kapan1x vip wrong
10/16 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Slagelse B&I3-2Slagelse B&I12 vip correct
10/16 11:15UzbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Qizilqum Zarafsh4-2Qizilqum Zarafsh1 vip correct
10/16 11:15IndonesiaPersipura JayapuPersipura Jayapu - Persebaya1-3Persebaya12 vip correct
10/16 11:30EnglandWatfordWatford - Liverpool0-5Liverpool121.17 vip correct
10/16 11:30GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - St. Pauli2-4St. Pauli121.35 vip correct
10/16 11:30GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Holstein Kiel1-1Holstein Kiel1x1.58 vip correct
10/16 11:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue2-1Erzgebirge Aue11.68 vip correct
10/16 11:30EnglandFulhamFulham - Queens Park Rang4-1Queens Park Rang121.24 vip correct
10/16 11:30DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Nykobing Falster1-0Nykobing Falster22.29 vip wrong
10/16 11:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Herlev IF1-0Herlev IF12 vip correct
10/16 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Hillerod Fodbold3-5Hillerod Fodbold12 vip correct
10/16 12:00FinlandJaroJaro - RoPS Rovaniemi3-6RoPS Rovaniemi121.01 vip correct
10/16 12:00FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - MuSa4-1MuSa1 vip correct
10/16 12:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FK Vitebsk2-0FK Vitebskx21.08 vip wrong
10/16 12:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Dortmund II4-2Dortmund II22.70 vip wrong
10/16 12:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Saarbrucken2-3Saarbruckenx21.30 vip correct
10/16 12:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SC Freiburg (You3-0SC Freiburg (You1x1.18 vip correct
10/16 12:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - Magdeburg2-3Magdeburgx21.25 vip correct
10/16 12:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - MSV Duisburg3-2MSV Duisburg1x1.32 vip correct
10/16 12:00LithuaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Alytis Alytus1-1Alytis Alytus12 vip wrong
10/16 12:00NorwayFloroFloro - Brattvag1-2Brattvag12 vip correct
10/16 12:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - Naftan Novopoloc1-2Naftan Novopoloc2 vip correct
10/16 12:00SwedenMalmo FKMalmo FK - Assyriska IK0-2Assyriska IK1 vip wrong
10/16 12:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - CF Locomotiv Bal1-3CF Locomotiv Bal2 vip correct
10/16 12:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - Hvidovre IF0-2Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
10/16 12:00ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Prachuap Khiri K0-1Prachuap Khiri K1x vip wrong
10/16 12:00UzbekistanTuronTuron - Termez Surkhon1-1Termez Surkhon1x vip correct
10/16 12:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Lecce1-1Lecce121.32 vip wrong
10/16 12:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Pisa2-1Pisax3.33 vip wrong
10/16 12:00ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Reggina0-1Reggina1x vip wrong
10/16 12:00ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Ternana1-3Ternana22.58 vip correct
10/16 12:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Zira1-1Zira1x vip correct
10/16 12:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - Borac Banja Luka1-1Borac Banja Luka1x vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Shkendija 792-1FK Shkendija 79x vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FK Makedonija4-1FK Makedonija1 vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola2-0Pelister Bitola1x vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Borec Veles1-1Borec Veles1 vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Shkupi0-1Shkupix2 vip correct
10/16 12:00BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Hebar3-1Hebar121.42 vip correct
10/16 12:00EuropeEngland U17England U17 - Armenia U177-0Armenia U171 vip correct
10/16 12:00AfricaTusker FCTusker FC - Zamalek0-1Zamalek12 vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Osogovo0-2Osogovo1x vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - FK Teteks Tetovo3-3FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Sileks2-2Sileks12 vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - Sloga Vinica1-2Sloga Vinica1 vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Sasa0-0Sasa12 vip wrong
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Bratstvo 075-0Bratstvo 071x vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - FK Ohrid 20042-0FK Ohrid 20041x vip correct
10/16 12:00FYR MacedoniaVoska SportVoska Sport - Kadino Skopje5-0Kadino Skopje1 vip correct
10/16 12:00RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti1-1Astra Ploiesti11.23 vip wrong
10/16 12:00EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Derby U232-0Derby U23121.17 vip correct
10/16 12:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Grodzisk M.2-1Grodzisk M.1x vip correct
10/16 12:00UkraineChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - FC Karpaty Lviv0-4FC Karpaty Lvivx2 vip correct
10/16 12:00FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - HJK Helsinki2-3HJK Helsinki121.26 vip correct
10/16 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Thisted FC0-3Thisted FC1x vip wrong
10/16 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde KFUM's3-2Roskilde KFUM'sx2 vip wrong
10/16 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Karlslunde4-0Karlslunde12 vip correct
10/16 12:00DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Dalum IF3-0Dalum IF1 vip correct
10/16 12:30NorwaySotraSotra - Egersund4-1Egersund12 vip correct
10/16 12:30AustriaSV HornSV Horn - SKU Amstetten0-3SKU Amstetten1x1.54 vip wrong
10/16 12:30AustriaLafnitzLafnitz - FC Dornbirn 19132-0FC Dornbirn 191311.28 vip correct
10/16 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbr0-3FC Wacker Innsbr12 vip correct
10/16 12:30UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - FK Avanhard Kram3-0FK Avanhard Kram1 vip correct
10/16 12:30GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilis2-1Lokomotiv Tbilis12 vip correct
10/16 12:30SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan Bratislav1-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
10/16 12:30SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - MFK Kosice1-2MFK Kosice121.33 vip correct
10/16 12:30SlovakiaNamestovoNamestovo - Komarno0-2Komarno121.11 vip correct
10/16 12:30SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Petrzalka Akadem1-1Petrzalka Akadem12 vip wrong
10/16 12:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Lucchese2-3Lucchese12.22 vip wrong
10/16 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Karonga United3-2Karonga United1x vip correct
10/16 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks0-0Moyale Barracks12 vip wrong
10/16 12:30HollandAFCAFC - Volendam (Youth)1-3Volendam (Youth)1 vip wrong
10/16 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys2-0Rijnsburgse Boys1x vip correct
10/16 12:30BosniaZvornikZvornik - Novi Grad1-1Novi Grad12 vip wrong
10/16 12:30BosniaLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - FK Buducnost3-2FK Buducnost1 vip correct
10/16 12:30BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - FK Modrica1-1FK Modrica1x vip correct
10/16 12:30BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - FK Kozara3-0FK Kozara1x vip correct
10/16 12:30BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - FK Slavija4-0FK Slavija1 vip correct
10/16 12:30BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Kozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica1 vip waiting
10/16 12:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Tekstilac2-0Tekstilac1 vip correct
10/16 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Sportlust1-2Sportlustx vip wrong
10/16 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - Staphorst0-3Staphorst1 vip wrong
10/16 12:30HollandGOESGOES - Excelsior 311-3Excelsior 312 vip correct
10/16 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - VVSB4-2VVSB1 vip correct
10/16 12:30HollandLisseLisse - Barendrecht0-0Barendrecht12 vip wrong
10/16 12:30HollandODINODIN - Stedoco1-2Stedoco12 vip correct
10/16 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Ter Leede1-2Ter Leede12 vip correct
10/16 12:30Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Mlada Boleslav B3-1Mlada Boleslav B12 vip correct
10/16 12:45HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Paks2-1Paksx21.33 vip wrong
10/16 12:45SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Etoile Carouge0-0Etoile Carougex2 vip correct
10/16 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Salernitana2-1Salernitanax21.68 vip wrong
10/16 13:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Vard Haugesund3-1Vard Haugesundx21.66 vip wrong
10/16 13:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Halmstads2-1Halmstads121.35 vip correct
10/16 13:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Malmo FF0-3Malmo FFx21.06 vip correct
10/16 13:00SwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Vasteras SK FK0-1Vasteras SK FK1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Vaasa VPS1-4Vaasa VPS121.20 vip correct
10/16 13:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-3Ullensaker/Kisa 121.25 vip wrong
10/16 13:00NorwayBryneBryne - Fredrikstad0-1Fredrikstad1x1.56 vip wrong
10/16 13:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Raufoss2-1Raufoss22.34 vip wrong
10/16 13:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - KFUM Oslo3-0KFUM Oslo121.24 vip correct
10/16 13:00NorwayJervJerv - Ranheim IL2-1Ranheim IL1x1.39 vip correct
10/16 13:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Start IK2-2Start IK121.30 vip wrong
10/16 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Sandnes Ulf2-2Sandnes Ulfx3.25 vip correct
10/16 13:00PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Gornik Polkowice3-1Gornik Polkowice22.43 vip wrong
10/16 13:00CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula1-1Istra 1961 Pula121.22 vip wrong
10/16 13:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Lechia Gdansk0-2Lechia Gdanskx21.32 vip correct
10/16 13:00FranceToulouseToulouse - AJ Auxerre6-0AJ Auxerre121.32 vip correct
10/16 13:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Kvik Halden7-0Kvik Halden1 vip correct
10/16 13:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn3-2Levadia Tallinn121.09 vip correct
10/16 13:00LatviaRFSRFS - Spartaks Jurmala1-1Spartaks Jurmala11.35 vip wrong
10/16 13:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Senglea Athletic2-3Senglea Athletic1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Zebbug0-3Zebbug12 vip correct
10/16 13:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Antalyaspor2-2Antalyaspor1x1.23 vip correct
10/16 13:00BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Levski Lom3-0Levski Lomx2 vip wrong
10/16 13:00BulgariaNeftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg - FC Sozopol1-1FC Sozopol1x3.63 vip correct
10/16 13:00BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Yantra Gabrovo1-1Yantra Gabrovo1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Etar1-4Etar12 vip correct
10/16 13:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Marek Dupnitsa2-0Marek Dupnitsa1x vip correct
10/16 13:00ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Cesena1-1Cesena22.21 vip wrong
10/16 13:00AfricaAPRAPR - ES du Sahel1-1ES du Sahel12 vip wrong
10/16 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Osijek 21-0Osijek 21x1.22 vip correct
10/16 13:00CroatiaKustosijaKustosija - Dubrava0-0Dubravax21.58 vip correct
10/16 13:00CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Varazdin2-2Varazdin1x vip correct
10/16 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Musongati1-2Musongati12 vip correct
10/16 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Flambeau du Cent2-1Flambeau du Cent12 vip correct
10/16 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Quick Boys1-1Quick Boys12 vip wrong
10/16 13:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Kozakken Boys2-0Kozakken Boys1x vip correct
10/16 13:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rott2-0Jong Sparta Rott1x vip correct
10/16 13:00BosniaBanoviciBanovici - NK Gradina Srebr3-2NK Gradina Srebr1 vip correct
10/16 13:00BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Mladost DK1-3Mladost DK1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - GorazdeGorazde1 vip waiting
10/16 13:00BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - NK Travnik1-1NK Travnik1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac1-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
10/16 13:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - NK Tomislav2-1NK Tomislav1 vip correct
10/16 13:00BosniaKakanjKakanj - Hadzici0-2Hadzici1 vip wrong
10/16 13:00BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - TOSK Tesanj1-3TOSK Tesanj1x vip wrong
10/16 13:00CosmosCosmos - Faetano0-3Faetanox2 vip correct
10/16 13:00LibertasLibertas - San Giovanni2-0San Giovanni1 vip correct
10/16 13:00PennarossaPennarossa - Juvenes/Dogana0-0Juvenes/Dogana12 vip wrong
10/16 13:00VirtusVirtus - Domagnano1-2Domagnanox2 vip correct
10/16 13:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - KKS Kalisz2-1KKS Kalisz1x vip correct
10/16 13:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - S. Rzeszow1-2S. Rzeszow2 vip correct
10/16 13:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Ostroda3-0Ostroda1x vip correct
10/16 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek1-2HSV Hoek12 vip correct
10/16 13:00HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - DVS 33 Ermelo0-0DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip wrong
10/16 13:00FinlandPEPOPEPO - SJK Akatemia3-2SJK Akatemia12 vip correct
10/16 13:00DenmarkKolding FCKolding FC - HIK Hellerup1-1HIK Hellerupx vip correct
10/16 13:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - CDC Montalegre2-0CDC Montalegre12 vip correct
10/16 13:15NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Oygarden1-0Oygarden1x vip correct
10/16 13:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - FSV Mainz 053-1FSV Mainz 0511.40 vip correct
10/16 13:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Hertha Berlin1-2Hertha Berlin121.27 vip correct
10/16 13:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - RB Leipzig1-1RB Leipzig13.80 vip wrong
10/16 13:30GermanyGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - VfL Bochum0-1VfL Bochum1x1.42 vip wrong
10/16 13:30GermanyUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg2-0VfL Wolfsburg1x1.45 vip correct
10/16 13:30NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Skeid0-4Skeidx3.82 vip wrong
10/16 13:30RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow2-2Lokomotiv Moscowx3.43 vip correct
10/16 13:30South AfricaSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Cape Town City1-0Cape Town City12 vip correct
10/16 13:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Samgurali Tskh2-1Samgurali Tskh1 vip correct
10/16 13:30UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - KuruvchiKokand191-1KuruvchiKokand1912 vip wrong
10/16 13:30Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Opava2-0Opava23.25 vip wrong
10/16 13:30Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Vysocina jihlava2-1Vysocina jihlava121.25 vip correct
10/16 13:30UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Sud America5-1Sud America121.19 vip correct
10/16 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - JDR Stars0-1JDR Starsx vip wrong
10/16 13:30South AfricaCape Town All StCape Town All St - Richards Bay0-0Richards Bay1x vip correct
10/16 13:30South AfricaFree State StarsFree State Stars - Pretoria Univ1-2Pretoria Univ1x vip wrong
10/16 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Scheveningen1-1Scheveningen1 vip wrong
10/16 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg3-3Spakenburg1x vip correct
10/16 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - GVVV2-0GVVV1 vip correct
10/16 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Zurich II1-1Zurich II12 vip wrong
10/16 13:30Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - Sokol Hostoun3-1Sokol Hostoun1 vip correct
10/16 13:55SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Crvena Zvezda1-7Crvena Zvezdax21.01 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Wolverhampton2-3Wolverhampton121.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Manchester Unite4-2Manchester Unite1x1.75 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Burnley2-0Burnley11.15 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Brighton Hove Al0-0Brighton Hove Al121.32 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - Leeds United1-0Leeds United1x1.42 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv1-4Dynamo Kyivx21.06 vip correct
10/16 14:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov3-1BATE Borisov21.35 vip wrong
10/16 14:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - TB Tuoroyri5-2TB Tuoroyri1x vip correct
10/16 14:00NorwayAskerAsker - Moss2-1Moss11.45 vip correct
10/16 14:00NorwayFloyaFloya - Baerum1-2Baerum1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandHibernianHibernian - Dundee United0-3Dundee United121.24 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Celtic FC0-2Celtic FC121.21 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Hearts1-1Hearts121.23 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Saint Mirren2-3Saint Mirrenx3.28 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Livingston0-3Livingston1x1.21 vip wrong
10/16 14:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Baranovici2-0Baranovici1 vip correct
10/16 14:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Linkopings1-2Linkopings11.39 vip wrong
10/16 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK1-0Oskarshamns AIK121.23 vip correct
10/16 14:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Osterlen FF5-1Osterlen FF12 vip correct
10/16 14:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Dunajska Streda0-2Dunajska Streda121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00SwedenHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - Taby1-0Taby1x vip correct
10/16 14:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Haninge2-2Haninge11.38 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Coventry City2-2Coventry City121.35 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Bournemouth AFC0-2Bournemouth AFC121.31 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Hull City2-0Hull City121.33 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Peterborough Uni2-0Peterborough Uni121.30 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Luton Town0-2Luton Townx21.58 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Blackpool2-1Blackpool23.95 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Derby County0-0Derby County1x1.26 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Barnsley1-0Barnsleyx21.67 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Stoke City2-1Stoke City121.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Sheffield Wednes2-2Sheffield Wednesx3.16 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic0-4Wigan Athletic121.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Ipswich Town2-2Ipswich Town12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Accrington Stanl1-0Accrington Stanl121.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderer0-2Wycombe Wanderer1x2.00 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra3-0Crewe Alexandra1x1.27 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Sunderland1-2Sunderlandx21.22 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Charlton Athleti2-1Charlton Athleti1x1.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Plymouth Argyle1-3Plymouth Argyle121.28 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Portsmouth4-1Portsmouth1x1.19 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Do1-0Milton Keynes Dox21.35 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Bristol Rovers2-2Bristol Rovers1x1.24 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Tranmere Rovers0-1Tranmere Roversx3.27 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Harrogate Town1-0Harrogate Town22.29 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Sutton United0-1Sutton Unitedx vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Newport2-2Newport1x1.35 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Walsall0-0Walsall11.86 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Mansfield Town2-0Mansfield Town1x1.32 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Stevenage Boroug3-0Stevenage Borougx21.48 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Barrow3-1Barrow1x1.30 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Hartlepool Unite2-0Hartlepool Unitex3.05 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Forest Green Rov0-2Forest Green Rov21.59 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Rochdale2-2Rochdale121.32 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queen of South2-1Queen of Southx3.31 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Kilmarnock2-2Kilmarnock121.30 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Greenock Morton2-0Greenock Morton11.61 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Arbroath2-1Arbroathx21.55 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Peterhead2-4Peterhead121.24 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Montrose0-5Montrosex3.74 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Queens Park0-3Queens Parkx2 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Cove Rangers4-2Cove Rangers121.22 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Airdrie United0-3Airdrie United121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Elgin City2-0Elgin City121.27 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir0-2Stenhousemuir1x1.38 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Annan Athletic2-0Annan Athletic121.24 vip correct
10/16 14:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Stranraer1-1Stranraer11.90 vip wrong
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Larne FC2-1Larne FC1 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts4-2Dungannon Swifts1x vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Ballymena United0-1Ballymena United12 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Linfield FC0-3Linfield FC2 vip correct
10/16 14:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena2-3FC Cartagena12.50 vip wrong
10/16 14:00SpainGironaGirona - SD Huesca1-3SD Huesca1x1.35 vip wrong
10/16 14:00PortugalBercoBerco - Belenenses1-1Belenenses1 vip wrong
10/16 14:00PortugalCamachaCamacha - CD Tondela1-2CD Tondela1x4.33 vip wrong
10/16 14:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Vilaverdense5-1Vilaverdense121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - Moreirense2-2Moreirense1x2.89 vip correct
10/16 14:00PortugalSp. EspinhoSp. Espinho - Caldas0-0Caldas12.61 vip wrong
10/16 14:00PortugalValadares GaiaValadares Gaia - Casa Pia AC1-3Casa Pia AC121.33 vip correct
10/16 14:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - PAEEK3-0PAEEK121.18 vip correct
10/16 14:00AzerbaijanSabailSabail - Keshla1-2Keshla1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Margate1-0Margate12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Wingate Finchley1-3Wingate Finchley121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - East Thurrock Un4-1East Thurrock Un11.65 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Worthing2-2Worthing121.27 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Leatherhead1-1Leatherhead11.34 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - CheshuntCheshunt1 vip waiting
10/16 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - Haringey Borough5-0Haringey Borough12 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Ballyclare Comra1-4Ballyclare Comra12 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Queens Univ.2-0Queens Univ.1 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Loughgall FC1-0Loughgall FC2 vip wrong
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Ballinamallard U1-3Ballinamallard U2 vip correct
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Knockbreda1-1Knockbreda12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Newry City1-2Newry City2 vip correct
10/16 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Cubango3-0Cubango1 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Bath City1-0Bath City121.38 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Boreham Wood0-1Boreham Wood121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Kidderminster Ha0-1Kidderminster Hax vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Stratford Town1-1Stratford Town12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Aldershot Town2-1Aldershot Town1x2.41 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Guiseley1-1Guiseley11.63 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - St Albans City1-1St Albans City1x vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Chesterfield0-4Chesterfieldx21.32 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Hayes Yeading Un2-2Hayes Yeading Un12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Yate Town1-1Yate Townx21.95 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Folkestone3-3Folkestone121.20 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Hampton Richmond2-0Hampton Richmond1x1.37 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Chelmsford City4-2Chelmsford City121.25 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Solihull Moors0-1Solihull Moorsx21.32 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Woking1-0Woking12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Bromley1-2Bromley121.37 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Buxton FC2-2Buxton FCx3.59 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Peterborough Spo2-1Peterborough Spo2 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Hastings United3-1Hastings United24.65 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandMarineMarine - Wrexham1-1Wrexham121.16 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandMarske UnitedMarske United - Gateshead0-0Gateshead13.15 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandPontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town1x2.65 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Altrincham2-3Altrincham121.22 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Stamford3-0Stamford121.21 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandSudburySudbury - Dartford3-1Dartford21.46 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Notts County0-0Notts County14.63 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Havant Waterloov2-2Havant Waterloov12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Dagenham Redbrid1-2Dagenham Redbridx21.20 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Weymouth1-1Weymouth1x1.32 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Morpeth Town1-1Morpeth Town121.29 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Grimsby Town0-5Grimsby Town1 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Chertsey Town4-1Chertsey Town12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EuropeBelarus U17Belarus U17 - Slovakia U170-0Slovakia U1712 vip wrong
10/16 14:00AfricaSagradaSagrada - Royal Leopards3-1Royal Leopards12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Gloucester City1-0Gloucester City11.46 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Farsley Celtic2-0Farsley Celtic1x1.23 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Darlington2-1Darlington1x1.20 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Slough Town2-1Slough Town1x vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chippenham Town2-2Chippenham Town1x1.38 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Braintree Town1-0Braintree Townx21.40 vip wrong
10/16 14:00ChileCobresalCobresal - Univ Catolica1-3Univ Catolica12.87 vip wrong
10/16 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-2Dynamo Ceske Bud1x1.16 vip correct
10/16 14:00Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Bohemians4-1Bohemians121.33 vip correct
10/16 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Synot Slovacko1-2Synot Slovacko12.29 vip wrong
10/16 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - FC Rapperswil-Jo2-1FC Rapperswil-Jo1x vip correct
10/16 14:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - YF Juventus Zuri1-1YF Juventus Zuri1 vip wrong
10/16 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - Vevey Sports2-2Vevey Sports12 vip wrong
10/16 14:00UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - FSK Bukovyna Che1-0FSK Bukovyna Che1 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Nikopol2-0Nikopol12 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Trostyanets2-2Trostyanets1x vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineLiubomyr StavyshLiubomyr Stavysh - Desna Chernihiv0-3Desna Chernihiv1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00UkraineLivyi BeregLivyi Bereg - Karpaty HalychKarpaty Halych1 vip waiting
10/16 14:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Balkany Zorya1-2Balkany Zorya12 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - MFC Metalurg0-1MFC Metalurg2 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - SC Tavriya1-3SC Tavriya1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - FK Sumy6-0FK Sumy1 vip correct
10/16 14:00UkraineYarud MariupolYarud Mariupol - Real PharmaReal Pharma1 vip waiting
10/16 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Dorchester Town5-1Dorchester Town1 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Kings Langley4-1Kings Langley1 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Truro CityTruro City1 vip waiting
10/16 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Merthyr Town1-2Merthyr Town1 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hendon2-1Hendon12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Beaconsfield SYC7-1Beaconsfield SYC1 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Wimborne Town1-0Wimborne Townx2 vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Swindon Supermar1-1Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Salisbury City1-3Salisbury City2 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Alvechurch1-2Alvechurch1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Rushall Olympic0-1Rushall Olympic12 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Needham Market1-6Needham Market1x vip wrong
10/16 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Barwell2-1Barwell1 vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Lowestoft Town2-0Lowestoft Town1x vip correct
10/16 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Stourbridge1-2Stourbridge1 vip wrong
10/16 14:00St JosephsSt Josephs - Lynx4-1Lynx1 vip correct
10/16 14:00FinlandInter TurkuInter Turku - KuPs2-3KuPsx21.52 vip correct
10/16 14:00FinlandHIFKHIFK - SJK Seinajoki2-2SJK Seinajoki1x1.55 vip correct
10/16 14:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn1-2IFK Mariehamn121.47 vip correct
10/16 14:00FinlandHakaHaka - Lahti1-1Lahti1x1.28 vip correct
10/16 14:00FinlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - Honka Espoo2-0Honka Espoo21.42 vip wrong
10/16 14:00SpainLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Arenas Club de G1-1Arenas Club de G1x vip correct
10/16 14:15ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Frosinone1-1Frosinone121.35 vip wrong
10/16 14:15ItalyPerugiaPerugia - Brescia1-0Brescia121.35 vip correct
10/16 14:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - CS Voluntari1-2CS Voluntarix2 vip correct
10/16 14:30HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - RKC Waalwijk2-2RKC Waalwijk11.15 vip wrong
10/16 14:30GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Samtredia3-1Samtredia1 vip correct
10/16 14:30IranKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - Astara1-0Astara1 vip correct
10/16 14:30IranMalavanMalavan - Arman Gohar2-0Arman Gohar1x vip correct
10/16 14:30IranSaipaSaipa - Esteghlal Khuzes1-1Esteghlal Khuzes12 vip wrong
10/16 14:30BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Tsarsko Selo4-0Tsarsko Selo11.14 vip correct
10/16 14:30ItalyModenaModena - Viterbese2-0Viterbese11.77 vip correct
10/16 14:45BahrainEast RiffaEast Riffa - Al-Hidd1-1Al-Hidd1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00FranceClermontClermont - Lille1-0Lille1x1.55 vip correct
10/16 15:00FinlandJIPPOJIPPO - PK-35 Vantaa2-0PK-35 Vantaa121.25 vip correct
10/16 15:00HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - ZalaegerzsegTE1-2ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
10/16 15:00AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Rapid Wien1-1Rapid Wien14.28 vip wrong
10/16 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzbur1-1Red Bull Salzbur21.19 vip wrong
10/16 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Trenkwalder Admi2-2Trenkwalder Admi1x1.28 vip correct
10/16 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe4-0Sfintul Gheorghe1 vip correct
10/16 15:00SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Aluminij3-2NK Aluminij1x1.15 vip correct
10/16 15:00South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Baroka FC2-0Baroka FC12 vip correct
10/16 15:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Habitpharm Javor0-0Habitpharm Javor1x2.15 vip correct
10/16 15:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - Indjija2-3Indjija1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Macva Sabac0-1Macva Sabac12.35 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - FK Rad Beograd2-1FK Rad Beograd1x vip correct
10/16 15:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Sremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic12 vip waiting
10/16 15:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - LoznicaLoznica12 vip waiting
10/16 15:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Graficar BeogradGraficar Beogradx2 vip waiting
10/16 15:00TunisiaClub AfricainClub Africain - Rejiche1-1Rejiche1x vip correct
10/16 15:00TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Olympique de Bej0-2Olympique de Bej1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Santa Clara0-2Santa Clara15.68 vip wrong
10/16 15:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Radnik Bijeljina3-0Radnik Bijeljina1 vip correct
10/16 15:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City2-1Tuzla Cityx vip wrong
10/16 15:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - Vikingur Reykjav0-3Vikingur Reykjav121.18 vip correct
10/16 15:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - Skenderbeu Korca2-0Skenderbeu Korcax2 vip wrong
10/16 15:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhi0-1Egnatia Rrogozhix2 vip correct
10/16 15:00AsiaAl Wehda(UAE)Al Wehda(UAE) - Al-Nassr1-5Al-Nassrx vip wrong
10/16 15:00IsraelHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa1-4Maccabi Haifa1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00AfricaASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - CR Belouizdad3-1CR Belouizdad1x vip correct
10/16 15:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U233-0Arsenal U23x21.65 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars5-0FC Black Stars2 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Oberwallis Nater1-1Oberwallis Nater1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Monthey1-2Monthey1 vip wrong
10/16 15:00SpainUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - coruxo FC1-0coruxo FC1x vip correct
10/16 15:00SpainMutilveraMutilvera - AD San Juan2-1AD San Juan12 vip correct
10/16 15:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - Racing Rioja2-2Racing Riojax vip correct
10/16 15:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - Andratx0-1Andratx1 vip wrong
10/16 15:05CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Dinamo Zagreb3-3Dinamo Zagreb121.25 vip wrong
10/16 15:15GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Asteras Tripolis0-1Asteras Tripolisx2.96 vip wrong
10/16 15:15PolandRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Wisla Pulawy2-4Wisla Pulawy121.35 vip correct
10/16 15:30SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Varbergs BoIS FC2-1Varbergs BoIS FC121.33 vip correct
10/16 15:30PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow0-1Wisla Krakow121.35 vip correct
10/16 15:30South AfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Chippa United4-0Chippa United121.35 vip correct
10/16 15:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Pistoiese1-0Pistoiese11.97 vip correct
10/16 15:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Reggiana0-0Reggiana12 vip wrong
10/16 15:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Imolese0-2Imolese121.31 vip correct
10/16 15:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Fermana2-1Fermana11.48 vip correct
10/16 15:30ItalySienaSiena - ACD Virtus Entel1-0ACD Virtus Entel12.34 vip correct
10/16 15:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - Gubbio1-1Gubbio12.82 vip wrong
10/16 15:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - La Chaux-De-Fond1-3La Chaux-De-Fond2 vip correct
10/16 15:30SwitzerlandLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - Echallens0-0Echallens12 vip wrong
10/16 15:30SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - CF Badalona0-2CF Badalona1 vip wrong
10/16 15:45UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Rentistas1-2Rentistas12 vip correct
10/16 15:45IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Hapoel Bnei Sakh0-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhx21.42 vip correct
10/16 15:45SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Cham2-1Cham1 vip correct
10/16 16:00ItalyLazioLazio - Inter Milan3-1Inter Milan121.32 vip correct
10/16 16:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Kristiansund BK0-0Kristiansund BK1x1.32 vip correct
10/16 16:00NorwayMoldeMolde - Tromso3-0Tromso11.37 vip correct
10/16 16:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Luzern1-1Luzern11.21 vip wrong
10/16 16:00RussiaSochiSochi - Rostov FK3-2Rostov FK11.69 vip correct
10/16 16:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow2-2Dynamo Moscow121.33 vip wrong
10/16 16:00PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowi4-0Zaglebie Sosnowi121.26 vip correct
10/16 16:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Sandecja Nowy Sa0-1Sandecja Nowy Sa121.27 vip correct
10/16 16:00SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Schaffhausen0-0Schaffhausen21.86 vip wrong
10/16 16:00SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - FC Wil 19003-0FC Wil 190011.86 vip correct
10/16 16:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Trans Narva2-1Trans Narva1x vip correct
10/16 16:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - MFK Ruzomberok2-2MFK Ruzomberok121.26 vip wrong
10/16 16:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - Michalovce1-1Michalovce1x1.41 vip correct
10/16 16:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - SKF Sered2-2SKF Seredx vip correct
10/16 16:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina Novi S1-1Vojvodina Novi S1x1.23 vip correct
10/16 16:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Olympiakos Nicos1-1Olympiakos Nicos121.25 vip wrong
10/16 16:00TurkeyAdana DemirAdana Demir - Yeni Malatyaspor0-2Yeni Malatyaspor11.59 vip wrong
10/16 16:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejo2-0Partizan Bardejo11.21 vip correct
10/16 16:00PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - AD Cantolao3-1AD Cantolao1x1.41 vip correct
10/16 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - CD Puerto de Izt3-3CD Puerto de Izt1 vip wrong
10/16 16:00IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Nof Hagalil3-1Nof Hagalil12 vip correct
10/16 16:00PolandLublinLublin - Suwalki1-1Suwalki1 vip wrong
10/16 16:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Coras2-0Corasx2 vip wrong
10/16 16:00SpainLangreoLangreo - AD Union Adarve1-1AD Union Adarvex21.83 vip correct
10/16 16:00SpainRacing BRacing B - Pena Sport0-0Pena Sport1x vip correct
10/16 16:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Tenerife2-1Tenerife121.37 vip correct
10/16 16:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - VfB Stuttgart1-1VfB Stuttgart121.20 vip wrong
10/16 16:30EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Chelsea0-1Chelsea121.27 vip correct
10/16 16:30SpainLevanteLevante - Getafe0-0Getafe1x1.35 vip correct
10/16 16:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalyovka2-0Kolos Kovalyovka12 vip correct
10/16 16:30BelgiumOostendeOostende - Cercle Brugge2-1Cercle Brugge121.32 vip correct
10/16 16:30BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Royal Antwerp2-1Royal Antwerp21.92 vip wrong
10/16 16:30Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Coleraine2-2Coleraine12 vip wrong
10/16 16:30GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi1-0Torpedo Kutaisi12 vip correct
10/16 16:30ItalyComoComo - Alessandria2-0Alessandria1x1.28 vip correct
10/16 16:30ArgentinaSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Union Santa Fe3-4Union Santa Fe121.35 vip correct
10/16 16:30Manchester 62Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC2-0College 1975 FC1x vip correct
10/16 16:45HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo4-2Heracles Almelo13.05 vip correct
10/16 16:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Ajax0-2Ajax21.23 vip correct
10/16 17:00FranceBastiaBastia - Grenoble0-0Grenoble11.95 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Le Havre2-2Le Havre121.40 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FranceDijonDijon - Amiens1-0Amiensx21.65 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FranceNancyNancy - Guingamp2-1Guingampx3.10 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FrancePauPau - Paris FC1-0Paris FC1x vip correct
10/16 17:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Niort0-3Niortx3.01 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Sochaux0-1Sochauxx2.89 vip wrong
10/16 17:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - USL Dunkerque1-3USL Dunkerque1x1.27 vip wrong
10/16 17:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Aberdeen2-1Aberdeen1x1.52 vip correct
10/16 17:00United StatesClub de Foot MonClub de Foot Mon - Philadelphia Uni2-2Philadelphia Uni1 vip wrong
10/16 17:00PortugalLouletanoLouletano - Estrela1-2Estrelax4.17 vip wrong
10/16 17:00MaltaMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Zejtun Corinthia1-3Zejtun Corinthia1x vip wrong
10/16 17:00MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - Naxxar Lions0-1Naxxar Lions12 vip correct
10/16 17:00BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia1-2Levski Sofia13.85 vip wrong
10/16 17:00AfricaAl-MerreikhAl-Merreikh - Zanaco3-0Zanaco12 vip correct
10/16 17:00AfricaStade Malien de Stade Malien de - Horoya0-1Horoya12 vip correct
10/16 17:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Slovan Liberec3-1Slovan Liberec11.24 vip correct
10/16 17:00SwitzerlandThun IIThun II - US Terre Sainte2-0US Terre Sainte12 vip correct
10/16 17:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Municipal Turria4-2Municipal Turria1 vip correct
10/16 17:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Llanera3-0Llanerax2 vip wrong
10/16 17:00SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - Burgos Promesas1-1Burgos Promesas1x vip correct
10/16 17:20BahrainAl-NajmaAl-Najma - Al-Budaiya0-1Al-Budaiya1x vip wrong
10/16 17:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - CS Mioveni3-0CS Mioveni1 vip correct
10/16 17:30HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Budapest Honved2-1Budapest Honvedx vip wrong
10/16 17:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Ionikos4-1Ionikosx23.44 vip wrong
10/16 17:30IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv4-2Maccabi Tel Avivx21.18 vip wrong
10/16 18:00PolandSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Rakow1-2Rakowx21.35 vip correct
10/16 18:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Plaza Colonia0-1Plaza Colonia121.23 vip correct
10/16 18:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - Jezero2-0Jezero12 vip correct
10/16 18:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip waiting
10/16 18:00MontenegroMornarMornar - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1 vip waiting
10/16 18:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1x vip waiting
10/16 18:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic2-0Zeta Golubovic1x vip correct
10/16 18:00AsiaPersepolisPersepolis - Al-Hilal0-3Al-Hilal12 vip correct
10/16 18:00ChileCobreloaCobreloa - CD Copiapo S.A.2-0CD Copiapo S.A.121.35 vip correct
10/16 18:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Uberlandia1-1Uberlandia12 vip wrong
10/16 18:00ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Everton CD2-1Everton CD1x1.65 vip correct
10/16 18:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Breitenrain0-1Breitenrain12 vip correct
10/16 18:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Bruhl SG1-1Bruhl SG12 vip wrong
10/16 18:15SloveniaMariborMaribor - Radomlje1-0Radomlje1x1.09 vip correct
10/16 18:15PeruCajamarcaCajamarca - Sport Boys1-1Sport Boys121.27 vip wrong
10/16 18:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Fortuna Dusseldo1-1Fortuna Dusseldo121.28 vip wrong
10/16 18:30SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Lugano1-0Lugano121.30 vip correct
10/16 18:30PolandSkraSkra - GKS Katowice0-0GKS Katowice13.75 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Justo Jose de Ur1-0Justo Jose de Ur121.30 vip correct
10/16 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Argentino de Qui1-0Argentino de Qui1x vip correct
10/16 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - CA Fenix Pilar3-1CA Fenix Pilar1x1.16 vip correct
10/16 18:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Defensores Unido1-1Defensores Unido121.38 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Armeni1-2Deportivo Armenix2.85 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Colegiales2-0Colegiales121.35 vip correct
10/16 18:30ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Los AndesLos Andesx vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos1x vip waiting
10/16 18:30SpainMalagaMalaga - Real Zaragoza1-1Real Zaragoza121.38 vip wrong
10/16 18:30EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Leicester U235-0Leicester U231 vip correct
10/16 18:30ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu12 vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - QuilmesQuilmes2 vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Club Atletico GuClub Atletico Gux2 vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaNueva ChicagoNueva Chicago - AgropecuarioAgropecuario121.61 vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - Almagro1-1Almagro121.38 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Barracas Central0-2Barracas Central1x1.30 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy1-1Gimnasia Jujuy12.06 vip wrong
10/16 18:30ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - InstitutoInstitutox vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - All Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest1x vip waiting
10/16 18:30ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Tristan SuarezTristan Suarezx vip waiting
10/16 18:45ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Verona3-2Verona11.59 vip correct
10/16 18:45BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Leuven2-2Leuven1x1.25 vip correct
10/16 18:45BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Lierse K.2-1Lierse K.121.35 vip correct
10/16 18:45ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Newells Old Boys1-0Newells Old Boys1x1.35 vip correct
10/16 19:00FranceLyonLyon - Monaco2-0Monaco121.32 vip correct
10/16 19:00SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Mallorca1-0Mallorca121.22 vip correct
10/16 19:00HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Zwolle3-1Zwolle11.14 vip correct
10/16 19:00HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwaar1-0Cambuur Leeuwaarx21.45 vip wrong
10/16 19:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Nautico Capibari2-3Nautico Capibari11.95 vip wrong
10/16 19:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon1-0AD Alcorcon11.59 vip correct
10/16 19:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Austin Bold4-3Austin Bold1x1.68 vip correct
10/16 19:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Patriotas FC1-3Patriotas FC11.74 vip wrong
10/16 19:00VenezuelaUrena SCUrena SC - Rayo Zuliano4-0Rayo Zuliano12 vip correct
10/16 19:15PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Benfica1-1Benfica121.05 vip wrong
10/16 19:30United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu3-1San Jose Earthqux4.20 vip wrong
10/16 19:30CanadaForgeForge - Atl. Ottawa2-0Atl. Ottawa1 vip correct
10/16 19:30BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Coritiba (PR)2-1Coritiba (PR)x vip wrong
10/16 19:30VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Deportivo Petare0-1Deportivo Petare1x vip wrong
10/16 19:30VenezuelaAtletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz - Minerven6-2Minerven1x vip correct
10/16 19:30VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - Bolivar1-1Bolivar2 vip wrong
10/16 19:30VenezuelaLibertador FCLibertador FC - Fundacion AIFI2-1Fundacion AIFI12 vip correct
10/16 19:30VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Union Local Andi1-4Union Local Andi1 vip wrong
10/16 19:30Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Puntarenas0-2Puntarenas1x vip wrong
10/16 20:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - SC Paysandu Para3-1SC Paysandu Para121.43 vip correct
10/16 20:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Olmedo Riobamba4-2Olmedo Riobamba11.29 vip correct
HTCosta RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - AD San Carlos0-1AD San Carlos12.70 vip wrong
10/16 20:30PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima0-1Alianza Lima121.45 vip correct
10/16 20:30BrazilCampinenseCampinense - America RN0-0America RN12 vip wrong
10/16 20:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Curico Unido2-1Curico Unido12 vip correct
10/16 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Boston River3-2Boston River11.49 vip correct
10/16 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Platense MunicipPlatense Municip12 vip waiting
10/16 21:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1 vip waiting
10/16 21:00ArgentinaLanusLanus - Banfield1-1Banfield1x1.42 vip correct
10/16 21:00United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising3-6Phoenix Rising2 vip correct
10/16 21:00MexicoUruapanUruapan - Calor De San Ped3-2Calor De San Ped12 vip correct
10/16 21:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Deportivo Cali1-1Deportivo Calix3.12 vip correct
10/16 21:30BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Londrina (PR)0-0Londrina (PR)121.35 vip wrong
10/16 22:00United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Inter Miami CF4-0Inter Miami CF11.62 vip correct
10/16 22:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Fortaleza1-2Fortaleza21.76 vip correct
10/16 22:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Valour3-2Valour1 vip correct
10/16 22:00ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - CD Magallanes0-1CD Magallanes1x1.32 vip wrong
10/16 22:00MexicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - CD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de x vip waiting
10/16 22:00MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Cimarrones de So2-1Cimarrones de So1 vip correct
10/16 22:06MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Club Leon0-1Club Leon121.35 vip correct
10/16 22:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Sportivo Luqueno0-0Sportivo Luqueno121.31 vip wrong
10/16 22:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Universidad Cato1-2Universidad Cato12 vip correct
10/16 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Forward Madison3-2Forward Madison1 vip correct
10/16 23:00United StatesNew England RevoNew England Revo - Chicago Fire2-2Chicago Fire11.34 vip wrong
10/16 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte5-1Charleston Batte11.63 vip correct
10/16 23:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Loudoun1-0Loudoun11.53 vip correct
10/16 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Louisville City1-0Louisville Cityx21.23 vip wrong
10/16 23:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - Atlanta United 24-2Atlanta United 2121.23 vip correct
10/16 23:00ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Deportes La Sere1-1Deportes La Serex21.50 vip correct
10/16 23:00United StatesChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - Toronto FC 21-2Toronto FC 21x vip wrong
10/16 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - New England II1-0New England II12 vip correct
10/16 23:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - North Carolina4-1North Carolina1 vip correct
10/16 23:05ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Deportiva Once C3-0Deportiva Once C12.03 vip correct
10/16 23:15ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - Boca Juniors0-3Boca Juniors121.35 vip correct
10/16 23:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Nashville SC0-0Nashville SC1x vip correct
10/16 23:30United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - Orlando City0-1Orlando Cityx3.45 vip wrong
10/16 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Atlanta United0-2Atlanta United121.30 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 16, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team